Gatton

Natural & Rural Systems Management Building (Building 8117A), ground floor
The University of Queensland
Gatton 4343
Queensland, Australia

Office hours
Monday to Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm

General enquiries
Email: agriculture@enquire.uq.edu.au
Phone: +61 7 5460 1321

Delivery address
Natural & Rural Systems Management Building (Building 8117A), ground floor
The University of Queensland
Gatton 4343
Queensland, Australia

St Lucia

Hartley Teakle Building (Building 83), South Wing, Level 3, Room S325
The University of Queensland
St Lucia 4072
Queensland, Australia

Office hours
Monday to Friday, 8:30am to 4:30pm

General enquiries
Email: agriculture@enquire.uq.edu.au
Phone: +61 7 3365 1171

Delivery address 
Goddard Building (Building 8), Room 152
The University of Queensland
St Lucia 4072
Queensland, Australia

Leadership
Associate Professor Ammar Abdul Aziz
Associate Professor & School Director, Higher Degree Research
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 328
Associate Professor Nidhi Bansal
School Director, Teaching & Learning
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51673
Professor Victor Galea
Deputy Head of School
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Affiliate Professor of Centre for Horticultural Science
Centre for Horticultural Science
Affiliate Associate Professor
Centre for Crop Science
+61 7 54601 282
Dr Jaquie Mitchell
Associate Professor in Agronomy
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51494
Professor Sagadevan Mundree
Head of School
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Felicity Ray
School Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Mark Turner
Professor and Academic Senior Group/Unit Leader/Supervisor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 57364
Academic
Associate Professor Ammar Abdul Aziz
Associate Professor & School Director, Higher Degree Research
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 328
Professor Elizabeth Aitken
School Director, Research
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 54775
Dr Vivi Arief
Lecturer in Biometry
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52046
Dr Elham Assadi Soumeh
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 308
Associate Professor Nidhi Bansal
School Director, Teaching & Learning
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51673
Professor Andrew Barnes
Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Anne Beasley
Lecturer Animal Sci & Production
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Marlize Bekker
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Michael Bell
Chair in Tropical Agronomy
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 140
Professor Bhesh Bhandari
Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69192
Professor Jimmy Botella
Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51128
Dr Shane Campbell
Senior Lecturer in Pasture Sc & Agr
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 005
Dr Robyn Cave
Lecturer in Horticulture
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 240
Professor Scott Chapman
Professor in Crop Physiology
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 108
+61 7 54601 152
Professor Bhagirath Chauhan
Dr Peter Crisp
UQ Amplify Researcher
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52141
Dr Angela Dean
Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Associate Professor Paul Ebert
Reader
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Associate Professor Brett Ferguson
Associate Professor Legume Biotech
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69951
Dr Vilim Filipović
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52051
Dr Danielle Fitzgerald
Lecturer in Animal Science
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Victor Galea
Deputy Head of School
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Affiliate Professor of Centre for Horticultural Science
Centre for Horticultural Science
Affiliate Associate Professor
Centre for Crop Science
+61 7 54601 282
Dr Andres Gambini
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor John Gaughan
Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 036
Dr April Hastwell
UQ Amplify Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Lynn Hoffman
Senior Lecturer Crop Phys Agro
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Nick Hudson
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 521
Dr Gunnar Kirchhof
Senior Lecturer & Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51364
Dr Adam Komarek
Senior Lecturer in Agribusiness
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 314
Professor Peter Kopittke
Professor - Soil Science
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69149
Mr Suresh Krishnasamy
Associate Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Christopher Lambrides
Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51103
Dr Angela Lees
Lecturer in Animal Production Science
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Tim McLaren
Senior Lecturer Soil Science
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52128
Dr Sarah Meale
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 350
Dr Deirdre Mikkelsen
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69642
Dr Jaquie Mitchell
Associate Professor in Agronomy
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51494
Dr Edward Narayan
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 693
Dr Phuong Nguyen
Technical Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 68889
Dr Risti Permani
Senior Lecturer in Agribusiness
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Elisabeth Prabawati
Associate Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Sangeeta Prakash
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69187
Dr April Reside
Lecturer in AgroEcology
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Susanne Schmidt
Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51050
Dr Millicent Smith
Lecturer Crop Physiology
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Mark Turner
Professor and Academic Senior Group/Unit Leader/Supervisor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 57364
Dr Severine van Bommel
Senior Lecturer in Rural Dev. & Agr
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 105
Dr Tyron Venn
Snr Lecturer in Agri Resource Econo
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52174
Associate Professor Scott Waldron
Principal Research Fellow & Associate Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52103
Dr Bernhard Wehr
Lecturer in Soil Chemistry & Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52081
Dr Alwyn Williams
Senior Lecturer in Agronomy
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 617
Dr Bradd Witt
Senior Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Anthony Young
Senior Lecturer - Crop Protection
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 358
Research
Dr Waqar Ahmad
Postdoctoral Research Fellow & Adjunct Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr Rakesh Awale
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Phoebe Baldwin
Comms & Engagement Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 344 32654
Dr Nino Paul Meynard Banayo
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Agronomy
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr Johannes Biala
Research Centre Manager & Research Centre Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Sriti Burman
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 344 37190
Dr Shoufeng Cao
Research Fellow, ARC
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Qiaomin Chen
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Shi Wei Chen
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 67865
Dr Stephanie Conway
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Yash Dang
Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Swairindhree Das
Research Assistant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Anran Dong
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Elizabeth Dun
Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
*
Dr Loren Fardell
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Javier Fernandez
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Nicole Fortuna
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Harshi Gamage
Dr Ismail Garba
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Carla Gho Brito
Advanced Research Technician/Technical Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Stephen Harper
Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Richard Haynes
Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 67663
Dr Andrew Hewitt
Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
0427 025354
Mr Viet Cuong Hoang
Research Assistant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Arief Indrasumunar
Senior Research Assistant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Ellen Talairamo Iramu
Dr Zulfi Jahufer
Principal Research Officer & AAGI-UQ Lead - Breeding and Genetics
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Chelsea Janke
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Sundar Kalaipandian
Advance Queensland Industry Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Tong Li
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Soil Science
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Melissa McKain
Business Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 58342
Dr Brigid McKenna
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52532
Dr Paul Melloy
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mrs Sandra Micallef
Application Developer &Data Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 69469
Mr Jesse Muller
Research Technician
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr Joseph Nastasi
Postdoctoral Research Fellow - Bushfoods & Native Plants
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Oleg Nicetic
Research Fellow & Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Isaac Njaci
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Chris O'Donnell
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 350
Dr Jhoana Opena
Research Academic
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Yui Osanai
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Gomathy Palaniappan
Senior Research Fellow & Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52163
Ms Tshering Pemo
Senior Research Assistant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Nicole Robinson
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52739
Ms Susan Rowcliffe
Project Administrator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Evgeny Sagulenko
Senior Research Fellow & Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Salman Sarwar
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Lindsay Shaw
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Evan Stephens
Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Tim Sun
Senior Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr David Tomlins
Associate Director, School Management
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Ricky Vinarao
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Wendy Williams
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Shona Wood
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Akila Wijerathna Yapa
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr Farzan Zare
Assistant Research Technician
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Jing Zhang
Honorary Research Fellow & Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 57081
Dr Ya-Feng Zhou
Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Yvette Zuidema
Administration Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 54812
Professional
Julie-Ann Harlow
Senior Management Accountant
Finance Professional Services - Science
Mr Liam Staunton
HR Advisor
Faculty of Science
Dr Bhaskar Adhikari
Senior Technical Officer (Food Technology)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr David Appleton
Senior Scientific Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51110
Mr Stephen Appleton
Scientific Officer - Analytical Svs
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51110
Mrs Lynda Barakin
Academic Support Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Miss Tha Bhebhe
Senior Technical Officer (Chemistry and Biochemistry)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mr Samir Bonho
Electronic Technician
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Miss Jade Copeland
Student and Academic Administration Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Buddhi Dayananda
Senior Biometrician Consultant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Rachel Dean
Senior Finance Officer
Finance Professional Services - Science
Dr Satish Dighe
Senior Technical Officer (Food Chemistry)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mrs Keryn Eaton
Academic Support Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Lesleigh Force
Technical Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Lachlan Fowler
Mr Lachlan Fowler
Technical Officer (Plants)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 342
Mrs Katy Green
Senior Technical Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52744
James Hartridge
Senior Facilities Officer
Faculty of Science
Miss Kandice Harvey
Technical Officer (Animal Science)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mrs Kirsten Hawking
Senior Technical Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51676
Erin Hodgson
Finance Office
Finance Professional Services - Science
Mr Daniel Hodkinson
Academic Support Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Hung Hong
Laboratory Services Coordinator & Laboratory Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mrs Karli Kollegger
Student Experience Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 502
Myat Kyaw-tanner
Occupational Health & Biosafety Officer
Faculty of Science
Robyn Lindert
Finance Officer
Finance Professional Services - Science
Dr Zhi Hung Loh
Scientific Services Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Debbie McDowall
Manager, Facilities Services
Faculty of Science
Dr Vincent Mellor
Senior Biometrician Consultant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 007
Mr Jesse Muller
Research Technician
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Phuong Nguyen
Technical Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 68889
Ms Trish O'Hara
Technical Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Zofia Ostatek-Boczynski
Scientific Services Manager & Scientific Services Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Miss Emma Putland
Animal Technical Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Anshu Raghuwanshi
Senior Technical Officer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ms Felicity Ray
School Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Lauren Reabel
Higher Degrees by Research Liaison Officer
Graduate School
Mr Ahmed Rezaei
General Services Assistant
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 53458
Mr Naveed Saeed
Technical Officer (Agronomy)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Mel Schneemilch
Senior Technical Officer (Plant Services)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 54601 486
Rohan Segal
Facilities Officer
Faculty of Science
Theresa Seru
Occupational Health & Safety Officer
Faculty of Science
Sanjay Sundarlal
Management Accountant
Finance Professional Services - Science
Mrs Katrina Tannock
Technical Officer (Animal Science)
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 535 15026
Ms Kerry Vinall
Technical Services Coordinator
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 52744
Mr Ray White
Technical Services Manager
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 54697
+61 7 54601 520
Adjunct and honorary
Dr Pratheep Kumar Annamalai
Adjunct Senior Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Colin Asher
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 336 51171
Emeritus Professor Kaye Basford
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Clive Bell
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Honorary Professor Richard Burns
Honorary Professor Richard Burns
Honorary Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Ray Collins
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Professor Rob Cramb
Honorary Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Phillip Currey
Honorary Lecturer
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Peter Dart
Honorary Associate Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Hilton Deeth
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Mark Dieters
Honorary Associate Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Peter Gresshoff
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Richard Haynes
Principal Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 334 67663
Honorary Professor John Herbohn
Honorary Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Ross Humphreys
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Neal Menzies
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Dennis Poppi
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Emeritus Professor Helen Ross
Emeritus Professor
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Dr Rebeka Zsoldos
Adjunct Research Fellow
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
HDR candidates
Daniel Smith
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Maryono
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ziyue Wang
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kate Dutton-Regester
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Sophie Jones
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Saroj Amgai
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Olalekan Amoo
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mahdi Asadirad
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Fathin Ayuni Azizan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Taleta Bailey
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Maria Batool
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
+61 7 3365 1693
Damber Bista
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Sinh Chao
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Renae Charalambous
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Julia Checco
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mina Cheng
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Thi Hai Dang
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Sumanta Das
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Bisakha Dewan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mokaddes Ahmed Dipu
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Hannah Drieberg
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Oluwamayokun Fadeyi
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Daniel Forwood
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ismail Garba
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Wenliu Gong
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Zheng Gong
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Julie Gruenfeldova
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Estelle Grundy
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Jessie Harper
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Md Khairul Hidayatullah Hj Basir
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Science
Hyungsuk Kang
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Amit Khanal
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Adhitya Marendra Kiloes
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Sushil Koirala
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Eveline Kong
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Vithya Krishnan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Cardial Leo Penu
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Amelia Limbongan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Yuhan Liu
PHD Candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Mohammad Abdullah Al Mamun
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Yuhan Farah Maulida
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Hoang Thanh Nguyen
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Thi Thu Thuong Nguyen
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ciara O'Brien
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ezinne Echem Okorie
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Khanh Kim Thi Phan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Vanitha Prasannath
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Lemuel Preciados
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kuma Ranathungamage
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kirti Rawal
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Nazila Shahbal
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kusumitha Shrinivasan
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Divyang Solanki
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Science
Kristy Stevenson
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Science
Melody Thomson
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Wiji Tri Wilujeng
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Muhammad Asad Ullah
PHD Candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Desi Utami
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ulduz Vafadarshamasbi
Ms Ulduz Vafadarshamasbi
PhD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Ricky Vinarao
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Anna Williams
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kodrad Winarno
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
Kimmy Zhang
PHD candidate
School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability