• Dr Bhaskar Adhikari

    Senior Technical Officer (Food Technology) & FaBa MakerSpace Senior Technical Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr David Appleton

    Senior Scientific Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Stephen Appleton

    Scientific Officer - Analytical Svs
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mrs Lynda Barakin

    Academic Support Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Miss Tha Bhebhe

    Senior Technical Officer (Chemistry and Biochemistry)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Miss Jade Copeland

    Student and Academic Administration Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Dr Buddhi Dayananda

    Senior Biometrician Consultant
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Rachel Dean

    Senior Finance Officer
    Finance Professional Services - Science
  • Dr Satish Dighe

    Senior Technical Officer (Food Chemistry)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mrs Keryn Eaton

    Academic Support Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Lesleigh Force

    Technical Services Coordinator
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Lachlan Fowler

    Mr Lachlan Fowler

    Technical Officer (Plants)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mrs Katy Green

    Senior Technical Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Julie-Ann Harlow

    Senior Management Accountant
    Finance Professional Services - Science
  • James Hartridge

    Senior Facilities Officer
    Faculty of Science
  • Miss Kandice Harvey

    Technical Officer (Animal Science)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mrs Kirsten Hawking

    Senior Technical Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Daniel Hodkinson

    Academic Support Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Erin Hodgson

    Finance Office
    Finance Professional Services - Science
  • Dr Hung Hong

    Laboratory Services Coordinator & Laboratory Services Coordinator
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mrs Karli Kollegger

    Student Experience Coordinator
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Robyn Lindert

    Finance Officer
    Finance Professional Services - Science
  • Dr Zhi Hung Loh

    Scientific Services Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Debbie McDowall

    Manager, Facilities Services
    Faculty of Science
  • Dr Vincent Mellor

    Senior Biometrician Consultant
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Jesse Muller

    Research Technician
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Dr Phuong Nguyen

    Technical Services Coordinator
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Justin Nugent

    FaBA Training Centre and the Alliance Operations Manager
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Pamela Paualaisa

    Executive Assistant
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Trish O'Hara

    Technical Services Coordinator & Supervisor and Principal Research Technician/Scientist
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Zofia Ostatek-Boczynski

    Scientific Services Manager & Scientific Services Manager
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Miss Emma Putland

    Animal Technical Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Dr Anshu Raghuwanshi

    Senior Technical Officer & Senior Scientific Officer
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Felicity Ray

    School Manager & Associate Director, School Management (School Manager)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Lauren Reabel

    Higher Degrees by Research Liaison Officer
    Graduate School
  • Mr Ahmed Rezaei

    General Services Assistant
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Naveed Saeed

    Technical Officer (Agronomy)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Dr Mel Schneemilch

    Senior Technical Officer (Plant Services)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Rohan Segal

    Facilities Officer
    Faculty of Science
  • Mr Liam Staunton

    HR Advisor
    Faculty of Science
  • Sanjay Sundarlal

    Management Accountant
    Finance Professional Services - Science
  • Mrs Katrina Tannock

    Technical Officer (Animal Science)
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Ms Kerry Vinall

    Technical Services Coordinator
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability
  • Mr Ray White

    Technical Services Manager
    School of Agriculture and Food Sustainability